26 -27 декабря в центре фехтования состоялся Ежегодный Новогодний турнир по фехтованию. Результаты

 Результаты соревнований:

Девочки 2003г.р.

1. Коржакова София

2. Евсюкова Александра

3. Богданова Виктория

4. Акульшина Полина

5. Милова Анастасия

6. Галдина Татьяна

7. Бородина Ольга

 

Девочки 2004г.р.

 

 

 

1. Безносикова Анастасия

 

2. Замораева Арина

 

3. Лабусова Валерия

 

4. Дёмина Анастасия

 

5. Халина Мария

 

6. Прилуцкая Влада

 

7. Никулина Ирина

 

8. Гурова Александра

 

9. Быканова Елизавета

 

10. Дьяченко Виктория

 

11. Латышева Елена

 

12. Киреева Анна

 

13. Переверзева Елизавета

 

14. Губарева Мария

 

15. Любавина Ксения

 

16. Деева Варвара

 

17. Гурская Алина

18. Федорова Анастасия

 

                                                        Девочки 2005г.р.

1. Бабаева Диана

2. Зинченко Полина

3. Машкина Яна

4. Докалина Анна

5. Шолохова Ольга

6. Дроган София

7. Акульшина Елизавета

8. Сосновская Варвара

9. Герасимова Евгения

10. Трепакова Дарья

11. Богачёва Анастасия

12. Мурадян Светлана

13. Соболева Владислава

14. Жерденко Полина

15. Портнова Ксения

16. Назарова Елизавета

17. Зазеленская Диана

18. Шалимова Елизавета

19. Киселёва Арина

20. Поповичева Анна

21. Волобуева Юлия

22. Голованова Ангелина

Девочки 2006г.р. и моложе

 

1. Реутова Елизавета

2. Зорина Ирина

3. Широбокова Арина

4. Наумченкова Ульяна

5. Чобанян Илона

6. Хаверева Ульяна

7. Сергеева Анастасия

8. Байбарина Полина

9. Кузнецова Алина

10. Колоколова Екатерина

11. Пашкова Екатерина

12. Ивакина Елизавета

 

13. Ракель Юлия

 

                                                                    Мальчики 2003 г.р.

1. Алоян Темур

2. Шатунов Евгений

3. Мельников Дмитрий

4. Мальцев Михаил

5. Федченко Павел

6. Кулдышев Никита

7. Ермолаев Никита

8. Тавалдиев Руслан

9. Остапов Илья

10. Пахомов Владислав

11. Смецкой Кирилл

 

12. Семаков Даниил

                                                                        Мальчики 2004 г.р.

1. Прозоров Александр

2. Волжанин Денис

3. Сергеев Арсений

4. Пигорев Михаил

5. Крыгин Артём

6. Никулин Михаил

7. Елисеев Максим

8. Гембицкий Денис

 

9. Глебов Радион

 

                                                                          Мальчики 2005 г.р.

1. Пузанков Павел

2. Коровин Денис

3. Якунин Александр

4. Ковалёв Владимир

5. Брежнев Егор

6. Гарцуев Даниил

 

7. Семаков Алексей

                                                     Мальчики 2006 г.р. и моложе

1. Гребенников Матвей

2. Солов Данила

3. Михайличенко Иван

4. Малеев Арсений

5. Андросов Дмитрий

6. Шитиков Алексей

7. Богданов Иван

8. Наумченко Никита

9. Пашков Егор

10. Кожевников Игорь

11. Зуев Данила

12. Евдокимов Никита

13. Стрелецкий Кирилл

14. Семаков Алексей

15. Локтионов Вячеслав

16.  Крыгин Артём

1.     Бабаева Диана

2.     Зинченко Полина

3.     Машкина Яна

4.     Докалина Анна

5.     Шолохова Ольга

6.     Дроган София

7.     Акульшина Елизавета

8.     Сосновская Варвара

9.     Герасимова Евгения

10.                        Трепакова Дарья

11.                        Богачёва Анастасия

12.                        Мурадян Светлана

13.                        Соболева Владислава

14.                        Жерденко Полина

15.                        Портнова Ксения

16.                        Назарова Елизавета

17.                        Зазеленская Диана

18.                        Шалимова Елизавета

19.                         Киселёва Арина

20.                         Поповичева Анна

21.                        Волобуева Юлия

 Голованова Ангелина