Список групп Соловьевой Алисы Сергеевны на август 2017г.

1 группа

  1. Самбуров Егор
  2. Юнникова Аннна
  3. Маслова Анна
  4. Татаренова Дарья
  5. Бабкина Анна
  6. Коржова Дарья
  7. Щукина Кира
  8. Прокопова Полина
  9. Железняк Алексей
  10. Федирко Анна
  11. Алымова Надежда
  12. Печенева Полина
  13. Павлова Анфиса
  14. Букреев Лаврентий
  15. Клицова Виталина
  16. Батраченко Вадим
  17. Котелев Иван
  18. Сокольников Даниил

 2 Группа

  1. Дремов Степан
  2. Грамченков Егор
  3. Малахов Николай
  4. Алухтина Анастасия
  5. Варавин Иван
  6. Тропчин Андрей
  7. Волобуев Владимир
  8. Червякова Анна
  9. Уланова Мария
  10. Солодухин Максим
  11. Манафов Артем
  12. Радюков
  13. Малыхин Вадим
  14. Носарь Софья
  15. Щербаков Петр
  16. Власова Алина
  17. Барабанова Полина
  18. Гутенева Анна
  19. Жукова Марьяна

 3 Группа

  1. Кромской Ярослав
  2. Мазуров Николай
  3. Лужанская Дарья
  4. Груздев Михаил
  5. Куряковцева Злата
  6. Вертаков Александр
  7. Костин Егор
  8. Лапин Илья
  9. Анисимоа Алексей
  10. Лактионов Вячеслав
  11. Евдокимов Никита
  12. Щербинин Даниил
  13. Семаков Илья
  14. Семаков Лева
  15. Леонидов Егор
  16. Переверзева Виктория
  17. Гамзатова Алина
  18. Ивакина Елизавета

 4 Группа младшая

  1. Долженков Егор
  2. Никитин Тимофей
  3. Новиков Александр
  4. Соколых Ярослав
  5. Колыпков Святослав
  6. Юдаков Александр
  7. Носов Александр
  8. Кабан Александра
  9. Мороз Вячеслав
  10. Нелюбов Александра
  11. Переверзев Андрей
  12. Георгадзе Георгий
  13. Татаринов Максим
  14. Шевелев Александр
  15. Феоктистова Алиса
  16. Подушкина Анна
  17. Варавина Наталья

 5 Группа младшая

  1. Берлизова София
  2. Гуртякова Екатерина
  3. Пушкарев Михаил
  4. Щепотин Вадим
  5. Федоренко Кирилл
  6. Домикин Владимир
  7. Леонов Дмитрий
  8. Воркунов Никита
  9. Сергеева Екатерина
  10. Нехороших Ярослав
  11. Шевердин Иван
  12. Алиева Самира
  13. Гуненко Альбина
  14. Демин Даниил
  15. Хлынин Павел
  16. Савенова Дарья